Mon Sep 20
|
W
|
@
Notre Dame
|
|
|
Sat Sep 25
|
W
|
Marist
|
|
|
Sun Sep 26
|
W
|
@
Fremd
|
|
|
Wed Sep 29
|
W
|
@
Conant
|
|
|
Sun Oct 3
|
T
|
@
Prairie Ridge
|
|
|
Tue Oct 5
|
W
|
Notre Dame
|
|
|
Wed Oct 13
|
W
|
New Trier White
|
|
|
Sat Oct 16
|
W
|
@
Loyola Maroon
|
|
|
Wed Oct 20
|
W
|
Stevenson
|
|
|
Sat Oct 23
|
W
|
@
Highland Park
|
|
|
Wed Oct 27
|
W
|
Deerfield
|
|
|
Sat Oct 30
|
W
|
@
Evanston
|
|
|
Mon Nov 1
|
T
|
New Trier Green
|
|
|
Wed Nov 3
|
T
|
Lake Forest
|
|
|
Sat Nov 6
|
T
|
St. Viator
|
|
|
Sun Nov 7
|
T
|
@
St. Rita
|
|
|
Wed Nov 10
|
W
|
@
New Trier Blue
|
|
|
Sat Nov 13
|
W
|
@
Warren
|
|
|
Tue Nov 16
|
W
|
Neuqua Valley
|
|
|
Sat Nov 20
|
L
|
@
Lake Forest
|
|
|
Sun Nov 21
|
W
|
Conant
|
|
|
Wed Nov 24
|
W
|
@
Glenbrook South
|
|
|
Fri Nov 26
|
W
|
Marian (IN)
|
|
|
Fri Nov 26
|
W
|
Highland Park
|
|
|
Sat Nov 27
|
W
|
@
Providence
|
|
|
Sun Nov 28
|
W
|
@
Stevenson
|
Twin Rinks-Buffalo Grove
|
|
Sun Nov 28
|
W
|
Rockford
|
Twin Rinks-Buffalo Grove
|
|
Wed Dec 1
|
T
|
@
Deerfield
|
|
|
Fri Dec 3
|
W
|
McDowell (PA)
|
|
|
Sat Dec 4
|
W
|
@
Peters Township (PA)
|
|
|
Sat Dec 4
|
W
|
North Broward Prep (FL)
|
|
|
Sun Dec 5
|
W
|
Hamilton SE (IN)
|
Jamestown Savings Bank Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 5
|
L
|
Holy Ghost Prep (PA)
|
Jamestown Savings Bank Ice Arena
|
|
Wed Dec 8
|
W
|
Loyola Maroon
|
|
|
Sat Dec 11
|
T
|
@
Stevenson
|
|
|
Sun Dec 12
|
W
|
Barrington
|
|
|
Wed Dec 15
|
T
|
Highland Park
|
|
|
Fri Dec 17
|
T
|
Glenbrook South
|
|
|
Mon Dec 20
|
W
|
Loyola Gold
|
|
|
Wed Dec 22
|
L
|
Fenwick
|
|
|
Tue Jan 4
|
L
|
Providence
|
Northbrook-B
|
|
Wed Jan 5
|
W
|
Evanston
|
|
|
Sat Jan 8
|
W
|
@
St. Viator
|
|
|
Mon Jan 10
|
W
|
@
Glenbrook South
|
|
|
Wed Jan 12
|
T
|
New Trier Blue
|
|
|
Fri Jan 14
|
L
|
@
New Trier Green
|
|
|
Sat Jan 22
|
W
|
Warren
|
|
|
Tue Jan 25
|
W
|
Sandburg
|
|
|
Wed Jan 26
|
W
|
@
New Trier White
|
|
|
Sat Jan 29
|
W
|
New Trier Blue
|
Northbrook-B
|
|
Mon Jan 31
|
W
|
@
Stevenson
|
|
|
Sat Feb 5
|
W
|
St. Viator
|
Northbrook-B
|
|
Wed Feb 9
|
T
|
Glenbrook South
|
Northbrook-B
|
|
Sat Feb 12
|
W
|
@
Stevenson
|
Twin Rinks-Buffalo Grove
|
|
Wed Feb 16
|
W
|
Lake Forest
|
Northbrook-B
|
|
Sat Feb 19
|
W
|
Sandburg
|
Northbrook-B
|
|
Wed Feb 23
|
L
|
Barrington
|
Wilmette
|
|
Sun Feb 27
|
W
|
Sandburg
|
The Edge-AHAI Rink
|
|
Mon Feb 28
|
L
|
@
Express Midget Major
|
|
|
Sat Mar 5
|
W
|
@
Loyola Gold
|
The Edge-AHAI Rink
|
|
Mon Mar 7
|
W
|
@
Fenwick
|
The Edge-AHAI Rink
|
|
Sun Mar 13
|
L
|
@
New Trier Green
|
United Center
|
|
Wed Mar 23
|
W
|
Santa Margarita Catholic (CA)
|
The Edge-Blackhawk Rink
|
|
Thu Mar 24
|
L
|
@
Southlake Carroll (TX)
|
The Edge-AHAI Rink
|
|
Fri Mar 25
|
W
|
@
Long Beach (NY)
|
The Edge-AHAI Rink
|
|
Sat Mar 26
|
W
|
Notre Dame (AZ)
|
The Edge-AHAI Rink
|
|
Sat Mar 26
|
L
|
New Trier Green
|
The Edge-Blackhawk Rink
|
|